268
A PROBABLY CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA DISH, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WORN AND DEFECTS AND TWO LOSSES
con bordo mosso e rilevato; usure e difetti e due mancanze
Alt. cm 3, diam. cm 28
Alt. cm 3, diam. cm 28
463
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE FIGURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500