182
A PARIS PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, CIRCA 1810; SLIGHTLY WORN
a litron e decorata a chinoiserie su fondo rosso; poche usure
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 5,9, diam. piattino cm 12,4
Marca di fabbrica
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
102
A TURIN BLU AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, FIRST HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS AND A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
111
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA VASE, HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN AND DEFECTS, THE FOOT RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.100