1173
A CARVED AND SILVERED WOOD MIRROR, TUSCANY, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES AND DAMAGES, DEFECTS, RESTORATIONS
in stile neoclassico e impianto oblungo ornato da fregi floreali traforati, la cimasa con vado fiorito, piedi a ricciolo; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze nei fregi, difetti, cadute e possibili rifacimenti nell'argentatura
Alt. cm 174,5, larg. cm 78
Alt. cm 174,5, larg. cm 78
1124
A PROBABLY GERMAN PORCELAIN GROUP, 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
1115
THREE FRENCH PORCELAIN PLATES, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS, FEW CHIPS (3)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
1114
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500