1041
HERIS RUG, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, DEFECTS, RESTORATIONS, DIRT TRACES
cm 340X237
a decoro naturalistico stilizzato; usure, rotture e mancanze ai bordi, difetti, scuciture, restauri, tracce di sporco
1062
A LONCASE GRANDFATHER CLOCK, ENGLAND, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, DEFECT
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500
1066
A CARVED AND GILT WOOD FRAME, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, DEFECTS, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500