79
A WHITE CREAMWARE BASKET, HALF 19TH CENTURY; MINOR TOP RESTORATION WITH FELURE, SOME LOSSES, SLIGHTLY WORN
con pareti traforate e piedi ferini; un restauro minore al bordo superiore con felature collegate, qualche mancanza minore ai piedi, poche usure
Alt. Cm 12,8, larg. Cm 29,2
Alt. Cm 12,8, larg. Cm 29,2
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
76
A NYMPHEMBURG WHITE PORCELAIN FIGURE, FIRST HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
72
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600