1
A LOT OF SIX CRYSTAL AND SILVER BOTTLES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; A FEW DEFECTS (6)
- Copenhagen, 1944- alt. cm 26, larg. cm 14
- Italia, XX secolo- alt. cm 26, larg. cm 9,5
- Danimarca, XX secolo- alt. cm 27, larg. cm 8. Difetti
- Germania, XX secolo, orafo Binder Wilhelm- alt. cm 26,4, larg. cm 14
- Danimarca, XX secolo- alt. cm 29, larg. cm 8
- Sheffield, 1892, orafo Atkin Brothers- alt. cm 19, larg. cm 11
93
AN IRISH VICTORIAN SILVER MILK-JUG, DUBLIN, 1844, MARKS OF J. MOORE; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 250 - 350
33
AN ITALIAN SILVER TRAY WITH CASE, MILAN, 20TH CENTURY, SIGNED BROGGI; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 400