56
A PAVIA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, EARLY 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
decorato con baccellatura a rilievo con decoro di volatile; poche usure, difetti
Etichetta di galleria antiquaria
Alt. cm 2, diam. cm 32,5
Alt. cm 2, diam. cm 32,5
ESTIMATE € 400 - 800
11
A LIGURIA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA VASE, 17TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW GLAZE DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
12
A LIGURIA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA VASE, 17TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200