307
A PARTIALLY PAINTED WOOD SIDEBOARD, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, SCRATCHES, LOSSES, MINOR DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, FEW WOODWORM TRACES, LOCK SYSTEM WITH DAMAGES TO BE SERVICED
coperchio e fronte con riserve ribassate a cornici modanate, decoro stilizzato, grembiale con elemento mistilineo; usure, difetti, graffi, parte di decorazione mancante, minori fenditure nei fianchi, restauri, poche tracce di tarlo, la serratura con rotture da revisionare
Alt. cm 81, larg. cm 135, prof. cm 63
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
177
A NOVE MAIOLICA PLATE, LAST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
178
A DOCCIA PORCELAIN DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
179
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
180
A DOCCIA PORCELAIN DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHLTY WORN, RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300