160
A PAIR OF VARIOUS MARBLE ELEMENTS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, CHIPS (2)
in forma di sfera con supporto circolare modanato e piede squadrato; usure, graffi, difetti, sbeccature
Alt. totale cm 22,5, diam. cm 14
161
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, ELIAS DE WITTE (ATTR. TO), 16TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
163
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000