180
PERSIAN RUG - CIRCA 1930
CM 148X63
Omogenee usure e mancanze sulle testate.
Signs of age and wear, low spots in the pile.
50
KHAMSEH TRIBAL RUG, NOMADIC AINALU GROUP - FARS PROVINCE - SOUTHWEST PERSIA - CIRCA 1890
ESTIMATE € 1.600 - 2.000
53
A FINE PART SILK QUM CARPET OF MOHARAMAT DESIGN, CENTRAL PERSIA - CIRCA 1880
ESTIMATE € 2.800 - 3.200