8
A GROUP OF THREE DIFFERENT ENGRAVINGS (5)
di epoche e soggetti diversi, in cornice moderna sottovetro
La maggiore, cm 24X14,5
La maggiore, cm 24X14,5
NO RESERVE
LOTS
739
AN ANTIQUE BRONZO AND PATINATED MANTEL CLOCK, FRANCE FIRST HALF OF 19TH CENTURY
AN ANTIQUE BRONZO AND PATINATED MANTEL CLOCK, FRANCE FIRST HALF OF 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600