552
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY
Reca in basso a destra marchio di fonderia Del Chiaro Pietrasanta
Alt. cm 56, larg. cm 37, prof. cm 37
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
448
A MILAN MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
451
A MILAN OR LODI MAIOLICA DISH, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300