526
A CASTELLI MAIOLICA DISH, 20TH CENTURY; WORN AND DEFECTS
raffigurante Susanna e i Vecchioni; usure
Alt. cm 4, diam. cm 34,5
Alt. cm 4, diam. cm 34,5
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
901
A FEATHER MAHOGANY VENEERED AND GILT BRONZE SIDEBOARD, FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200