521
A GOLD AND WHITE PORCELAIN GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
raffigurante una coppia in abiti medievali; poche usure
Marca impressa
Alt. cm 23, larg. cm 16,5
Marca impressa
Alt. cm 23, larg. cm 16,5
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
LOTS
518
A NAPLES MAIOLICA REVIVAL VASE, CIRCA 1880; SOME DAMAGES AND MINOR RESTORATION
A NAPLES MAIOLICA REVIVAL VASE, CIRCA 1880; SOME DAMAGES AND MINOR RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000