511
A CREAMWARE FIGURE, PROBABLY VENETO, 19TH CENTURY; WORN AND DEFECTS
raffigurante un segugio; difetti e usure
Alt. cm 20,5, diam. cm 16
Alt. cm 20,5, diam. cm 16
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
901
A FEATHER MAHOGANY VENEERED AND GILT BRONZE SIDEBOARD, FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200