472
di forma mossa derivata da prototipi metallici e decorata a motivi floreali; poche usure e difetti
alt. Cm 6,2, larg. Cm 11
alt. Cm 6,2, larg. Cm 11
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
717
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH MARBLE AND & ORMOLU MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
712*
A PATINATED WOOD, EBONY, VARIOUS WOOD AND TORTOISESHELL FRAME, 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400