418
A GERMAN PORCELAIN GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
allegorico dell'Autunno; poche usure
Reca un marchio per Ludwigsburg
Alt. cm 14, larg. cm 7,5
Alt. cm 14, larg. cm 7,5
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
389
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
505
THREE NAPLES PORCELAIN PLATES, CIRCA 1784-88; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (3)
ESTIMATE € 7.500 - 8.500
449
THREE LOMBARDY MAIOLICA PLATES, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS (3)
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500