418
A GERMAN PORCELAIN GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
allegorico dell'Autunno; poche usure
Reca un marchio per Ludwigsburg
Alt. cm 14, larg. cm 7,5
Alt. cm 14, larg. cm 7,5
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
717
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH MARBLE AND & ORMOLU MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
712*
A PATINATED WOOD, EBONY, VARIOUS WOOD AND TORTOISESHELL FRAME, 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400