418
A GERMAN PORCELAIN GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
allegorico dell'Autunno; poche usure
Reca un marchio per Ludwigsburg
Alt. cm 14, larg. cm 7,5
Reca un marchio per Ludwigsburg
Alt. cm 14, larg. cm 7,5
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
LOTS
518
A NAPLES MAIOLICA REVIVAL VASE, CIRCA 1880; SOME DAMAGES AND MINOR RESTORATION
A NAPLES MAIOLICA REVIVAL VASE, CIRCA 1880; SOME DAMAGES AND MINOR RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000