386
A GINORI PORCELAIN PLATE, CIRCA 1790; SLIGHTLY WORN
fondo e con decoro a paesaggio in monocromo porpora, bordo a ova tagliate; poche usure
Alt. cm 3,5, diam. cm 24
Alt. cm 3,5, diam. cm 24
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
LOTS
493
TWO CASERTA MAIOLICA PLATES, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
TWO CASERTA MAIOLICA PLATES, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
503
A PORCELAIN IMARI BOWL, PROBABLY SAMSON, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
A PORCELAIN IMARI BOWL, PROBABLY SAMSON, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500