380
A PAIR OF DOCCIA PORCELAIN PLATES, CIRCA 1770; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
con bordo mosso e con decoro di gusto Imari; poche usure
Alt. cm 2,4, e cm 2,2, diam. cm 23,5
Alt. cm 2,4, e cm 2,2, diam. cm 23,5
ESTIMATE € 400 - 800
LOTS
739
AN ANTIQUE BRONZO AND PATINATED MANTEL CLOCK, FRANCE FIRST HALF OF 19TH CENTURY
AN ANTIQUE BRONZO AND PATINATED MANTEL CLOCK, FRANCE FIRST HALF OF 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600