380
A PAIR OF DOCCIA PORCELAIN PLATES, CIRCA 1770; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
con bordo mosso e con decoro di gusto Imari; poche usure
Alt. cm 2,4, e cm 2,2, diam. cm 23,5
ESTIMATE € 400 - 800
491
A PAIR OF SAVONA MAIOLICA PLATES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A LOSS (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500