38
VINCENZO AURISICCHIO
Napoli, 1855 ; 1926
Mamma con bambini
Firmato sul retro
Bronzo, alt. cm 26
Mamma con bambini
Firmato sul retro
Bronzo, alt. cm 26
459
A MILAN MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
467
A NOVE MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN AND MINOR GLAZE LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600