377
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURES, 19TH CENTURY (2)
raffiguranti i Ss. Pietro e Paolo, base gradinata in marmo rosso
Le figure, alt. cm 21 (alt. totale cm 31), larg. cm 9,5
Le figure, alt. cm 21 (alt. totale cm 31), larg. cm 9,5
NO RESERVE
LOTS
493
TWO CASERTA MAIOLICA PLATES, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
TWO CASERTA MAIOLICA PLATES, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500