255
A PAIR OF SOUTHERN ITALY FRAMED TILES, TOGETHER WITH ANOTHER ONE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY (3)
a losanga e con decori stilizzati, in cornice, unite ad UN'ALTRA MATTONELLA DIVERSA, in cornice
Alt. complessiva massima cm 26, larg. complessiva massima cm 26
Alt. complessiva massima cm 26, larg. complessiva massima cm 26
NO RESERVE
LOTS
518
A NAPLES MAIOLICA REVIVAL VASE, CIRCA 1880; SOME DAMAGES AND MINOR RESTORATION
A NAPLES MAIOLICA REVIVAL VASE, CIRCA 1880; SOME DAMAGES AND MINOR RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000