224
TWO DIFFERENT MIRRORS, 19TH CENTURY (2)
una in legno di mogano e ornata da volute a ricciolo, l'altra in legno dorato e modanata
La dorata, cm 85X61
In mogano, cm 61X46
La dorata, cm 85X61
In mogano, cm 61X46
421
A SAINT PETERSBURG PORCELAIN PLATE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
432
A METAL-MOUNTED PORCELAIN BOX, MAYBE SAMSON, LATE 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500