166
A CERRETO SANNITA MAIOLICA EWER, 18TH CENTURY; SOME MINOR RESTORATIONS, SLIGHTLY WORN
ad elmo e decorato a motivi vegetali stilizzati; pochi restauri minori, qualche usura
Alt. cm 22, larg. cm 21
Alt. cm 22, larg. cm 21
ESTIMATE € 400 - 1.600
38
A MAIOLICA TAZZA, URBINO OR RIMINI, LAST QUARTER 16TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS, FOOT MISSING
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
40
A PESARO MAIOLICA VASE, CIRCA 1579-1580, SOME MINOR LOSSES, SOME RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000