124
A BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA BOTTLE, PROBABLY CASTELLI, END 17TH CENTURY; NECK RESTORED, SLIGHTLY WORN
decorata a motivi stilizzati, iscritta con il contenuto e con monogramma di farmacia; restauro al collo, poche usure
Alt. cm 22, diam. cm 15
Alt. cm 22, diam. cm 15
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
214
A FRAMED MAIOLICA PLAQUE, PROBABLY SPANISH, 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, BROKEN
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500