47
A LOT OF ITALIAN SILVER DIFFERENT OBJECTS, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (5)
composto da una coppia di candelieri, Napoli, XIX secolo, una bugia, Napoli, XIX secolo ed un'altra coppia di candelieri, Italia, XIX secolo; difetti
Candelieri Napoli alt. cm 25; peso gr 525
Bugia alt. cm 6, lung. cm 15,5; peso gr 160
Candelieri alt. cm 25; peso gr 590
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
41
A PORTUGUESE TEA AND COFFEE SILVER SERVICE, LISBON, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (4)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
46
A VICTORIAN SILVER AND WOOD TABLE MIRROR, LONDON, 1888, MARKS OF J. BROWNETT; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
48
A LOT OF ITALIAN SILVER DIFFERENT OBJECTS, NAPLES, 19TH CENTURY-DEFECTS (10)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600