374*
A TORTOISESHELL, GOLD AND MINIATURE SNUFF-BOX, 19TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH ANOTHER WOOD, METAL, MOTHER OF PEARL AND MINIATURE ONE, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (2)
unita ad UN'ALTRA IN LEGNO, METALLO, MADREPERLA E MINIATURA, XIX SECOLO; difetti
Alt. cm 2, diam. cm 8,5 e alt. cm 2, larg. cm. 6,5
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
425*
A FRENCH CARVED IVORY EROTIC GROUP, PARIS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY, SIGNED HENRY VEVER; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
426*
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
427*
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
430*
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
431*
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500