223
A RUSSIAN METAL MOUNTED TRIPTYCH ICON OF FEASTS AND THE VIRGIN OF THE BURNING BUSH, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSE
Tempera su tavola e metallo; restauri e mancanze
cm 10x26 (aperto)
cm 10x26 (aperto)
ESTIMATE € 150 - 500
110
A RUSSIAN SILVER AND MOTHER-OF-PEARL TEA-POT, ST. PETERSBURG, 1842; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700