222
A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. CHRISTOPHER, 20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 49x25
cm 49x25
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
110
A RUSSIAN SILVER AND MOTHER-OF-PEARL TEA-POT, ST. PETERSBURG, 1842; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700