172
AN ICON OF THE ARCHANGEL MICHAIL, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 70x35
cm 70x35
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
110
A RUSSIAN SILVER AND MOTHER-OF-PEARL TEA-POT, ST. PETERSBURG, 1842; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700