164
A RUSSIAN WOOD, METAL, ENAMEL AND SILVER SNUFF-BOX, LATE 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
con rublo di Alessandro III, datato 1883, anno della sua incoronazione; difetti
Alt. cm 3, diam. cm 8,5
Alt. cm 3, diam. cm 8,5
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
343*
A CHINESE SILVER, ENAMEL, TURQUOISE AND IVORY TABLE LENS, 20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
346
A CHINESE FILIGREE SILVER, ENAMEL AND METAL FAN, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800