89
A PAIR OF SILVERED BRONZE CANDELABRA, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, BURNISHING, SCRATCHES, PARTS TO BE FIXED (2)
di gusto rocaille, a tre fiamme su cespo fogliato; usure, bruniture, graffi, parti da fissare
Alt. cm 34, larg. cm 24
Alt. cm 34, larg. cm 24
665
A POLYCHROME WOOD GROUP, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATION, CHIPS, LOSSES AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.600