669
A PAIR OF RED MARBLE SCULPTURES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS AND SCRATCHES, WINGS RESTORED (2)
raffiguranti angeli oranti; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, sbeccature e graffi, i terminali delle ali riattaccati
Alt.cm 52, larg.cm 30, prof.cm 46
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.500
171
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
175
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700