651
FOUR MAHOGANY ARMCHAIRS, ENGLAND, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR WOODWORM TRACES, RESTORATIONS, SOME TO BE FIXED, FABRIC PROBABLY REPLACED (4)
in forma mistilinea con braccioli a ricciolo, schienale a giorno e seduta amovibile rivestita in simil pelle; usure, graffi, poche tracce di tarlo, restauri, alcune strutture da consolidare, sostituzioni al tessuto
Alt. cm 86, larg. cm 77,5, prof. cm 62
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
484
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH PORCELAIN & ORMOLU MANTEL CLOCK LAST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
486
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH WALNUT AND GILT WOOD MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
488
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH PORCELAIN & ORMOLU MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500