521
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
raffigurante busto di pontefice; usure, graffi, alcune sbeccature e mancanze
Firmato e datato nel retro L. Frisioni fecit 1861
Alt. cm 77, larg. cm 62, prof. cm 29
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500
484
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH PORCELAIN & ORMOLU MANTEL CLOCK LAST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
486
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH WALNUT AND GILT WOOD MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
488
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH PORCELAIN & ORMOLU MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500