451
FOUR LACQUERED WOOD GROUPS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, MINOR LOSSES (4)
raffiguranti le stagioni; usure, difetti, minori mancanze
La maggiore, alt. cm 30, larg. cm 11
326
A GINORI EGG PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300