450
A CARVED, LACQUERED AND GILT WOOD TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES, MINOR SCRATCHES, MARBLE WITH SOME CHIPS
d gusto neoclassico, piano circolare in marmo fior di pesco, fascia a tamburo e gambe rastremate; usure, restauri, cadute e mancanze nella decorazione pittorica, minori graffi e sbeccature nel marmo
Alt. cm 48, diam. cm 76,5
Alt. cm 48, diam. cm 76,5
533
A PAIR OF PAINTED MAIOLICA VASES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
539
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800