440
A GROUP OF THREE VARIOUS STONES AND JADE DECORATIVE ELEMENTS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR CHIPS AND LOSSES (3)
raffigurante uovo con pulcino su base a tripode in legno, raccolti in box rivestito in stoffa; usure, poche sbeccature e mancanze
Alt. cm 6, diam. cm 4
Alt. cm 6, diam. cm 4
665
A POLYCHROME WOOD GROUP, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATION, CHIPS, LOSSES AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.600