421
AN ARMORIAL MARBLE RELIEF, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, A DAMAGE AND RESTORATION, CHIPS AND LOSSES
in forma di arma araldica; usure, rottura e restauro al centro, sbeccature e mancanze
Alt. cm 73, larg. cm 65, prof. cm 15