334
TWO PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCERS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN(2)
a coppa e con decori diversi; qualche usura
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. massima cm 10,6, piattino diam. massimo cm 14,2
Marca di fabbrica
533
A PAIR OF PAINTED MAIOLICA VASES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
574
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH MARBLE AND BRONZE PATINATED MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600