333
TWO PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCERS, 19TH CENTURY, SLIGHTLY WORN(2)
decorate a bassorilievo istoriato; poche usure
Marche di fabbrica
Alt. massima cm 7,4, piattino diam. massimo cm 14,5
Marche di fabbrica
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
14
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, TRACES OF OXIDATION, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500