328
TWO PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCERS, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, ONE HANDLE RESTORED (2)
a litron e decorate a motivi diversi su fondo oro; un manico di restauro, qualche usura
Alt. cm 6,1, piattino diam. massimo cm 14,5
542
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
539
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
533
A PAIR OF PAINTED MAIOLICA VASES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600