327
A CHINA PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (3)
svasata e a motivi floreali di gusto kakiemon, unita ad altre DUE TAZZE CON PIATTINO DIVERSE, CINA, XIX-XX SECOLO; poche usure
Alt. massima cm 7, piattino diam. massimo cm 12,2
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
168
A PATINATED WOOD ARMCHAIR, ENGLAND, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, TO BE FIXED, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
235
A PAIR OF BLACK MARBLE OBELISKS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500