177
A SMALL PATINATED WOOD SERVICE TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, TOP TO BE FIXED, SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
a sezione squadrata, piano ottagonale e supporti rettilinei; usure e difetti, il piano da fissare, graffi e macchie
Alt. cm 72,5, diam. cm 31
Alt. cm 72,5, diam. cm 31
171
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
539
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800