159
A PATINATED WOOD CONSOLE TABLE, ORIENTAL ART, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND DEFECTS
piano vassoio, montanti traforati con mensole mistilinee; usure, graffi, difetti
Alt. cm 61, larg. cm 124, prof. cm 48
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500