120
A GROUP OF TEN WOOD AND PLASTIC MATERIALS PIPES, 20TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH FIVE CURAPIPA; WEAR, MINOR CHIPS, LOSSES (15)
di forma e decoro diversi, alcune con vera in argento e oro, di marche diverse tra le quali, Dunhill, Castello, Charatan's, unite a CINQUE CURAPIPA in metalli diversi; usure, minori sbeccature, mancanze
La maggiore, cm 16X5
La maggiore, cm 16X5
ESTIMATE € 80 - 120
usure, minori sbeccature, mancanze
WEAR, MINOR CHIPS, LOSSES
WEAR, MINOR CHIPS, LOSSES
168
A PATINATED WOOD ARMCHAIR, ENGLAND, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, TO BE FIXED, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
159
A PATINATED WOOD CONSOLE TABLE, ORIENTAL ART, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500