116
A GROUP OF ELEVEN WOOD AND PLASTIC MATERIALS PIPES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR CHIPS, LOSSES (11)
di forma e decoro diversi, alcune con vera in argento e oro, di marche diverse tra le quali, Dunhill, Becker e Peterson's; usure, minori sbeccature, mancanze
ESTIMATE € 80 - 120
159
A PATINATED WOOD CONSOLE TABLE, ORIENTAL ART, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
168
A PATINATED WOOD ARMCHAIR, ENGLAND, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, TO BE FIXED, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500